ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


243.09


Total Hours this Year


1,456.21


Total Hours All Time


1,456.21



Showing Stats for April 2019


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Will Depoortere S1 19.14 -- -- 19.14
Odinn Tor C1 -- -- 15.53 15.53
Jared West I3 0.73 7.26 7.24 15.23
Chris Priest S2 13.60 -- -- 13.60
Junzhe Yan S3 0.87 12.55 -- 13.43
Tim Evans S3 4.88 8.23 -- 13.11
Aaron Albertson SUP -- 4.53 7.42 11.95
Hans Stassen S2 8.17 3.63 -- 11.80
Joseph Kerr S3 -- 10.25 -- 10.25
John Bartlett SUP -- -- 9.90 9.90
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- -- 9.18 9.18
Eric Chen S1 7.66 -- -- 7.66
Lewis Gilkes S3 -- 5.03 2.42 7.45
Aminu Alibe S2 7.41 -- -- 7.41
Robert Shearman Jr S2 6.91 -- -- 6.91
Matthew Sweeney S3 4.37 1.17 -- 5.53
Jaden Herman S3 -- 5.00 -- 5.00
Dakota Ferraro S2 3.15 -- -- 3.15
Charles Mingroni S2 2.66 -- -- 2.66
Samuel Fitzgerald I1 -- 2.33 -- 2.33
Brandon Shaw S3 -- 2.32 -- 2.32
Michael Bertolini C3 -- 1.88 -- 1.88
Gia Pham C1 -- -- 1.79 1.79
Adam O'Connor S2 1.46 -- -- 1.46
Steven Fedor I1 -- 1.41 -- 1.41
Rick Rump I3 -- -- 1.01 1.01
Nicholas Hussin OBS -- -- -- --
Josh Kennon OBS -- -- -- --
Peter Weiland OBS -- -- -- --
Benjamin Galloway OBS -- -- -- --
Tom Mauro S1 -- -- -- --
Parke Schalon OBS -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay OBS -- -- -- --
Jake Huggins OBS -- -- -- --
William Temple S1 -- -- -- --
Louis Fattrusso OBS -- -- -- --
Keenan Roberts OBS -- -- -- --
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- -- --
Justin McElvaney C3 -- -- -- --
Nick Westfall OBS -- -- -- --
Walter Sprinkle S1 -- -- -- --
william hunt OBS -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Michael LaRosh S3 4.66 5.79 -- 10.45
Colin Levy C3 -- 1.04 6.03 7.07
Leszek Kwasniowski C3 -- -- 5.67 5.67
Meg Bruck I1 3.64 -- -- 3.64
Guillermo Striddels C3 3.14 -- -- 3.14
Erik Quinn C3 2.02 -- -- 2.02
Shane O'Neill S3 1.65 -- -- 1.65
Eton Wallace S3 0.95 -- -- 0.95
Benjamin Matthews S3 -- -- -- --
Joshua Borges I3 -- -- -- --
Tristan Garratt S2 -- -- -- --
Shane Friedman C3 -- -- -- --
Jordan Jolenaar S2 -- -- -- --
Nicholas Costella S2 -- -- -- --
Alex Long C3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Schine S2 -- -- -- --
Andrew Sterling SUP -- -- -- --
Zachary Beard C1 -- -- -- --
Emanuel Thompson S2 -- -- -- --
Andrew LaFon S2 -- -- -- --
Ian Cowan C1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Geckler C3 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Jordan Rash I1 -- -- -- --
Krikor Hajian SUP -- -- -- --
Austin Robison C1 -- -- -- --
Matt Bromback C3 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --